Industrial category
CNC Machining
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in CNC Machining.
Top industrial zones
Products in This Category
Approved supplier product catalogs in this category.
SES3000
Mastercam CAD/CAM Software
CNC Machining ProductTurkey distribution of Mastercam CAD/CAM: mill, lathe, multi-axis and wire EDM programming, delivered with licensing, updates, training and technical support.
İstanbul
Nitro İnovasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
Couplings & Key Components
CNC Machining ProductCouplings, keys and small power-transmission components.
Ankara · OSTIM Organized Industrial Zone
Nursan CNC Metal İşleme Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
CNC Tool Holders (Holdex)
CNC Machining ProductHoldex-brand tool holders for CNC lathes.
İstanbul
Services in This Category
Approved supplier service catalogs in this category.
Puntaş Makina
Precision Grinding
CNC Machining ServiceGrinding removes stock with an abrasive and is used from defence to medical work; it is the last manufacturing step. A rotating disc or cylindrical wheel brings the semi-finished part to final size. At Puntaş grinding is used to raise surface quality, take tight-tolerance stock from hardened surfaces, correct heat-treatment distortion on cylindrical parts and polish faces.
İstanbul · Beylikduzu Organized Industrial Zone
Erser Makina
Gear and Surface Grinding
CNC Machining ServiceGear and Surface Grinding.
Samsun · Samsun Merkez Organized Industrial Zone
Erser Makina
CNC Turning and Milling
CNC Machining ServiceCNC Turning and Milling.
Samsun · Samsun Merkez Organized Industrial Zone
4k Kalıp Plastik
CNC Mold Manufacturing
CNC Machining ServicePrecision CNC mold machining, assembly-ready delivery.
İstanbul · Beylikduzu Organized Industrial Zone
SES3000
Mastercam Technical Support and Training
CNC Machining ServiceSoftware setup, updates, CAM programming training and technical consultancy for Mastercam users.
İstanbul
Nitro İnovasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
CNC Swiss Subcontract Machining
CNC Machining ServiceSubcontract precision machining on Swiss/sliding-headstock lathes.
Ankara · OSTIM Organized Industrial Zone
Nitro İnovasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
CNC Turning Subcontract
CNC Machining ServiceCustom and serial part production on CNC lathes.
Ankara · OSTIM Organized Industrial Zone
Nursan CNC Metal İşleme Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
Precision Machining
CNC Machining ServicePrecision subcontract machining for defence/aerospace.
İstanbul
Makim Makina Teknolojileri San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
CNC Machining
CNC Machining ServicePost-cast machining and precision CNC manufacturing.
Ankara · Ankara Uzay ve Havacilik Ihtisas Organized Industrial Zone
Suppliers in This Category
7 suppliers
For buyers
Get quotes from CNC Machining suppliers
Browse verified companies below or describe your need to collect multiple quotes in CNC Machining quickly.
-
Verified profiles and certifications
-
Multiple quotes from one RFQ
-
Filter by capability and location
Browse Related Categories
Discover suppliers in adjacent industrial sectors.
Swiss Machining
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Swiss Machining.
Metal Fabrication
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Metal Fabrication.
Sheet Metal Fabrication
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Sheet Metal Fabrication.
Waterjet Cutting
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Waterjet Cutting.
Bending
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Bending.
Die Cutting
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Die Cutting.
Tube Bending
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Tube Bending.
Screw Machining
Turkish manufacturers and suppliers in Screw Machining.
Featured Supplier Profiles
Capability, certification, and export profiles with enough suppliers in this category.
Serial Production — CNC Machining manufacturers
86 approved suppliers
Technical standardEN — CNC Machining manufacturers
76 approved suppliers
MaterialAluminum — CNC Machining manufacturers
74 approved suppliers
IndustryMachinery Manufacturing — CNC Machining suppliers
67 approved suppliers
CertificationISO 9001 certified CNC Machining suppliers
64 approved suppliers
Capability3-Axis Machining — CNC Machining manufacturers
62 approved suppliers
CapabilityProduction Runs — CNC Machining manufacturers
61 approved suppliers
MaterialStainless Steel — CNC Machining manufacturers
57 approved suppliers
ProcessPrototype Production — CNC Machining manufacturers
53 approved suppliers
MaterialCarbon Steel — CNC Machining manufacturers
48 approved suppliers
IndustryDefense — CNC Machining suppliers
47 approved suppliers
IndustryAutomotive — CNC Machining suppliers
46 approved suppliers
Featured Product Catalogs
Standard product types with enough suppliers in this category.
Featured Service Catalogs
Standard service types in this category that meet the supplier threshold.
Find the right supplier or list your company
Send RFQs as a buyer or publish your company profile in this category.